Graduates

:: LADMMI graduates

2007 graduates (3-year DCS)

Patricia Allison Briana Brown
Hilary Brown Lysandre Coutu-Sauvé
Dany Desjardins Karine Gagné
Julie Gauthier Claudine Hébert
Amanda Murphy Marie-Lyne Pelletier
Esther Rousseau-Morin Anne Thériault
Catherine Thibault-Denis Edward Toledo



2006 graduates (3-year DCS)

Simon Ampleman
Claude Bellemare
Julie Belley
Geneviève Boulet
Andrée-Anne Dallaire
Émilie Demers
Lucy May
Mellisha Richard Dawe
Gillian Patricia Seaward
Megan Walbaum
Thaïs Flores Rojas (3-year ACS graduate)

2005 graduates (3-year DCS)

Audrey Bergeron
Johanna Bundon
Ève Castello Branco
Rosalie Famelart
Ariane Fortin-Gilbert
Marianne Gignac-Girard
Emily Honegger
Raoul Huaman
Myléna Leclercq
Geneviève Ménard
Marie-Gabrielle Ménard
Marie-France Ouellette
Pierre-Marc Ouellette
Jessica Serli
Donald Taruc

2004 graduates (3-year DCS)

Natalie Zoey Gauld
Mélanie Haché
Rhiannon Hughes
Naomi Jason
Pierre-Alexandre Lamoureux
Sophie Lavoie
Andrea Legg
Annie Montcalm-Cardinal
Louise-Andrée Pelletier

2003 graduates (3-year DCS)

Solen Archambault-Audet
Julie Carabinier-Lépine
Catherine Castonguay
Clara Furey
Audrée Juteau
Claudine Messier
Érika Morin
Magdalena Nowecka
David Rancourt
Sarah Rozee
Cindy Ryder
Geneviève Smith-Courtois

2002 graduates (3-year DCS)

Andrée-Anne Dupuis
Annie Gagnon
Geneviève Gauvreau
Roxanne Hegyesy
Stéphane Labbé
Frédéric Marier
Myriam Rousseau
Mylène Savoie
Nathaniel Siry-Fortin
Audrey Thibodeau
Virginie Lévesque (3-year ACS graduate)

2001 graduates (3-year ACS)

Mariève Boucher
Karine Gauthier
Kelly Keenan
Nadine Landry
Sarah Lefèbvre
Amélie Lévesque-Demers
Isabelle Morrissette
Emmanuel Proulx
Alicia Smithers
Véronique Trottier
Jonathan Turcotte

2000 graduates (3-year ACS)

Joëlle Charest
Annie Duchesne
Geneviève Dupuis
Geneviève La
Catherine Lalonde
Julie Marcil
Nancy Rivest
Stéphani Tremblay
Sandrine Vachon

1999 graduates (3-year ACS)

Judith Baribeau
Mireille Baril
Annie De Pauw
Pierre Lecours
Isabelle Marcotte
Isabel Mohn
Guylaine Nadeau
Kha Nguyen
Manon Sylvestre

1998 graduates (3-year ACS)

Nathalie Blanchet
Anne-Marie (Anna) Bozzini
Stéphane Déligny
Elinor Fueter
Audrey Lehouillier
Marie-Ève Nadeau
Julie Siméon

1997 graduates (3-year ACS)

Marie-Pascale Bélanger
Ruth Douthwright
Sara Hanley
Catherine Jodoin
Maria Kefirova
Julie Perry
Maud Simoneau

1996 graduates (3-year ACS)

Geneviève Chalifour
Peggy Cuthbert
Mélanie Demers
Anne-Marie Jourdenais
Sophie Laferrière
Anne-Marie Provost
Brigitte Soucy
Myriam Tallard

1995 graduates (3-year ACS)

Mariclod Bourque
Dany Fortin
Lyne Lamontagne
Patrick Lamothe
Alexandra Ramos
Catherine Viau
Daniel Villeneuve
Rachel Worth

1994 graduates (3-year ACS)

Nathalie Brunet
Lisa Calverley
Jenny Cloutier
Luc Dunberry
Nancy Leduc
Jennifer Peters
Stéphanie (Daisy) Richer
Cinthia Sabetti

1993 graduates (3-year program)

Christine Brabant
Virginie Daniau
Daniel Firth
Rachel Harris
Mary Horrigan
Angela Jackson
Pascale Léonard
Maya Ostrofsky
Julie Slater
Michèle Steinwald
Yves St-Pierre
Siôned Watkins

1992 graduates (2 ½-year program)

Alexia Bhéreur
Stéphanie Butler
Carole Ethier
Roberta Gianotti
Karla McCarthy
Parise Mongrain
Marie-Josée Rioux
Nathalie Valiquette

1991 graduates (2-year program)

Lucie Charbonneau
Céline Drapeau
Sandra Parenteau
Éric Pettigrew
Isabelle Poirier
Céline Ranger
Nathalie Robert
Claudine Saleh
Susannah Steers
Manon Toupin

1989 graduates (2-year program)

Isabelle Brutus
Nathalie Charron
Myriam Guénette
Renée Pruneau
Michèle Rioux
Annie Roy
Nadine Thouin

1988 graduates (2-year program)

Kelly Arnsby
Sophie Bergeron
Sarah Bild
Lisa Carrier
Glenda Davis
Isabelle Green-Demers
Christina Lella
Marie-Claude Poulin
Renée Richard
Marie-Claude Rodrigue
Amanda Tooley

1987 graduates (2-year program)

Michèle Bourgeois
Carmen Chevalier
Ruth Collins
Kim Dunlop
Anne Le Beau
Élaine Letho
Jean-Pierre Mondor
Lauri Montemurro